FIRST TEAM
Cammon Cooper • Lehi, Jr., QB
Riley Smith • Davis, Sr., RB
Austin Freeman • Fremont, Sr., RB
Haze Hadley • Fremont, Sr., WR
Spencer Curtis • Jordan, Sr., WR
Carson Terrell • Lehi, Sr., TE
Michael Richardson • American Fork, Sr., OL
Bryson Olsen • Fremont, Sr., OL
Ryan Schoen • Lone Peak, Sr., OL
Cole Clemens • Bingham, Sr., OL
Ethan Schofield • Lone Peak, Sr., OL
Thomas Rossi • Lone Peak, Sr., K
Seth Larsen • Lone Peak, Sr., DL
Langi Tuifua • Bingham, Sr., DL
Lorenzo Fauatea • Hunter, Sr., DL
Wynton Lamar • Roy, Sr., DL
Riley Haderlie • Sky View, Sr., LB
Sione Lund • Brighton, Sr., LB
A.J. Arrington • Lone Peak, Sr., LB
Brennon Jones • Syracuse, Sr., DB
Daniel Loua • Bingham, Sr., DB
Noah Vaea • Herriman, Sr., DB
Ammon Hannemann • Lone Peak, Sr., DB
Ethan Udy • Northridge, Sr., ATH
SECOND TEAM
Crew Wakley • Jordan, Jr., QB
Jackson McChesney • Lone Peak, Sr., RB
Amata Tavai • Granger, Sr., RB
Tyler MacPherson • Lone Peak, Sr., WR
Isiah Jackson • Jordan, Sr., WR
Colter Wilde • Fremont, Sr., TE
Dylan Tucker • Layton, Sr., OL
JoeJoe Tufele • Roy, Sr., OL
Nathan Marin • Syracuse, Sr., OL
Tayton Smoot • Pleasant Grove, Sr., OL
Salatielu Tiatia • Hunter, Sr., OL
Kyler Erickson • Sky View, Sr., K
Tyler Trotter • Pleasant Grove, Jr., DL
Jay Tufele • Bingham, Sr., DL
Preston Lewis • Lone Peak, Sr., DL
Heneli Avendano • Jordan, Sr., DL
Tucker Bartels • Syracuse, Jr., LB
Ryan Orton • Northridge, Sr., LB
Brandon Bowen • American Fork, Sr., LB
William Overstreet • Lehi, Jr., DB
Angel Arvizo • Roy, Sr., DB
N.J. Mo'o • Syracuse, Sr., DB
A.J. Jaecke • American Fork, Sr., DB
Dakota Hansen • Lone Peak, Sr., ATH
HONORABLE MENTION
Saxton Morby • Fremont, Sr., QB
Jahvontay Smith • Bingham, Sr., RB
Pastor James Lewis • Taylorsville, Sr., RB
Brevin Dean • Weber, Sr., WR
Brayden Cosper • Bingham, Jr., WR
Dallin Holker • Lehi, Jr., TE
Cline Chatterton • Davis, Sr., OL
Josh Child • Viewmont, Sr., OL
Jace Andersen • Lehi, Jr., OL
Zach Moore • Lone Peak, Sr., OL
Logan Sagapolu • Copper Hills, So., OL
Kade Lever • Bingham, Sr., K
Tayler Katoa • Layton, Sr., DL
Simote Pepa • Bingham, So., DL
Tee Tonga • Granger, Jr., DL
Talavou Fitisemanu • Lone Peak, Jr., DL
Brandon Folau • Jordan, So., LB
Chase Storey • Roy, Sr., LB
Josh Powell • Mountain Crest, Jr., LB
Tongi Langi • Bingham, Sr., DB
Tama Wilson • Taylorsville, Sr., DB
Shamon Willis • Westlake, Sr., DB
Jake Udy • Sky View, Sr., DB
Alex Lindsey • American Fork, Sr., ATH
FIRST TEAM
Will Dana • Alta, Jr., QB
Josh Davis • Alta, Sr., RB
Jaylen Warren • East, Sr., RB
Ty Jones • Provo, Sr., WR
Brennen Rymer • Springville, Sr., WR
Zach Engstrom • Alta, Jr., WR
Andrew Slack • Springville, Sr., OL
Paul Maile • East, Jr., OL
Taki Vakalahi • East, Sr., OL
Chandler Dolphin • Alta, Sr., OL
Pate Langi • East, Sr., OL
Conner Ebeling • Corner Canyon, Jr., K
Jordan Lolohea • East, Sr., DL
Junior Mulipola • Springville, Sr., DL
Fusi Teisina • East, Sr., DL
Garred Blanthorn • Maple Mountain, Sr., DL
Sati Tu'uhetaufa • East, Sr., LB
Ben Bywater • Olympus, Sr., LB
M.J. Tafisi • Alta, Jr., LB
Journey BuBa • Kearns, Jr., DB
Jake Boren • Highland, Sr., DB
Karter Shaw • Maple Mountain, Sr., DB
Christian Condon • Olympus, Sr., DB
Tyler Eteuati • East, Sr., ATH
SECOND TEAM
Jantsen Thorpe • Springville, Sr., QB
Payton Kelepolo • Springville, Sr., RB
Sese Felila • Kearns, Jr., RB
Kyle Van Leeuwen • Timpview, Sr., WR
Wyatt Parkinson • Skyridge, Sr., WR
Hayden Harrison • Alta, Sr., WR
Jake Fuhriman • Olympus, Sr., OL
Carter Udy • Box Elder, Sr., OL
Michael Pacheco • Kearns, Jr., OL
Kade Roberts • Olympus, Sr., OL
Walker Holgreen • Woods Cross, Sr., OL
Kaden Leonard • Kearns, Sr., K
Mata Hola • Alta, Sr., DL
Cameron Latu • Olympus, Jr., DL
Zach Mower • Maple Mountain, Sr., DL
Jackson Cravens • Timpview, Jr., DL
Jackson Murphy • Springville, Sr., LB
Viliami Kolomalu • Springville, Sr., LB
Vili Wolfgramm • Salem Hills, Sr., LB
Sawyer Pierce • Olympus, Sr., DB
Chaz Ah You • Timpview, Sr., DB
A.J. Iloa • East, Sr., DB
Trayton Keyes • Highland, Jr., DB
Tevita Ika • Provo, Sr., ATH
HONORABLE MENTION
Spencer Jorgensen • Provo, Sr., QB
Lilo Clark • Highland, Sr., RB
Jeremy Sperry • Woods Cross, Sr., RB
Colton Lawson • Corner Canyon, Jr., WR
Puka Nacua • Orem, So., WR
Zach Gunn • Box Elder, Sr., TE
Corbin Hampton • Skyridge, Sr., OL
Setima Malieitulua • Alta, Sr., OL
Dawson Purcell • Bountiful, Sr., OL
Jacob Palu • Timpview, Sr., OL
Colton Pulver • Highland, Sr., OL
Taggart Durrant • Maple Mountain, Sr., K
Izzy Vaifoou • Highland, Sr., DL
T.J. Palu • Cyprus, Sr., DL
Moa Heimuli • East, Jr., DL
Chandler Mitchell • Provo, Sr., DL
Chase Thatcher • Olympus, Sr., LB
Helaman Su'esu'e • East, Sr., LB
Brock Hardy • Box Elder, Jr., LB
Peyton Pond • Maple Mountain, Sr., DB
Zach Alsop • Alta, Sr., DB
Jaxon Peck • Skyridge, So., DB
Bennett Hullinger • Springville, Sr., DB
James Pembroke • Highland, Sr., ATH
FIRST TEAM
Jacob Barben • Dixie, Jr., QB
Nephi Sewell • Desert Hills, Sr., RB
Jacob Mpungi • Pine View, Jr., RB
Hobbs Nyberg • Dixie, Jr., WR
Deontay Nish • Ben Lomond, Sr., WR
Logan Hokanson • Desert Hills, Sr., WR
Tyler Heaton • Pine View, Sr., OL
Penei Sewell • Desert Hills, Jr., OL
Jaren Wilson • Tooele, Sr., OL
Quaid Murray • Cedar, Sr., OL
Houston Stapley • Desert Hills, Sr., OL
Kolton Barber • Snow Canyon, Sr., K
Bundy Sewell • Desert Hills, Sr., DL
Tyson Fisher • Dixie, Jr., DL
Josh Madsen • Bear River, Sr., DL
Sitiveni Havili • Stansbury, Sr., DL
Levani Damuni • Ridgeline, Sr., LB
Christian Reis • Pine View, Jr., LB
Jade Bulloch • Cedar, Sr., LB
Payton Wilgar • Dixie, Jr., DB
Dylan Hendrickson • Pine View, Sr., DB
Gunner Sorensen • Bear River, Sr., DB
Ryan Hoppie • Desert Hills, Sr., DB
Angelo Rios • Ben Lomond, Sr., ATH
SECOND TEAM
Spencer Zur • Park City, Sr., QB
Lincoln Powers • Tooele, Sr., RB
Matt McIntyre • Stansbury, Sr., RB
Collin Zur • Park City, Sr., WR
Beau Pederson • Park City, Jr., WR
Lance Mandrigues • Pine View, Sr., WR
Slate Grosgreutz • Tooele, Sr., OL
Wyatt Brinkerhoff • Snow Canyon, Sr., OL
Dylan Mott • Stansbury, Sr., OL
Tim Miles • Dixie, Sr., OL
Zach Spendlove • Pine View, Sr., OL
Connor Brooksby • Pine View, So., K
Jordan Watson • Bear River, Sr., DL
Quando Ieremia • Hurricane, Sr., DL
Eli Alford • Park City, Sr., DL
Mason Fiefia • Ridgeline, Sr., DL
Malakai Fakahua • Dixie, Sr., LB
Koby Pope • Ridgeline, Jr., LB
Jeno Bins • Tooele, Jr., LB
Jace Perry • Logan, Jr., DB
Josh Leakehe • Tooele, Sr., DB
Parker Ence • Snow Canyon, Sr., DB
Ryan Moody • Stansbury, Sr., DB
Marco Jordan • Desert Hills, Sr., ATH
HONORABLE MENTION
Ryan Javines • Pine View, Jr., QB
McCoy Didericksen • Stansbury, Jr., RB
Ryan Kenny • Judge Memorial, Sr., RB
Tyler Shea • Park City, Jr., WR
Michael Moten • Pine View, Jr., WR
Derek Ball • Cedar, Sr., WR
Gavyn Begay • Dixie, Sr., OL
Dane MacGregor • Ben Lomond, Jr., OL
Caleb Lawver • Ridgeline, Sr., OL
Lorenzo Chairez • Bear River, Sr., OL
Makayden Kent • Bear River, Jr., OL
Eli Shovan • Tooele, Jr., K
Brooks Maile • Pine View, So., DL
Tehron Wallentine • Ridgeline, Sr., DL
Zach Dean • Tooele, Sr., DL
Tyler Warner • Desert Hills, Sr., DL
Bailey Gray • Cedar, Sr., LB
Andreas Cordova • Judge Memorial, Sr., LB
Clayton Stanworth • Stansbury, Sr., LB
Mike Dunn • Tooele, Sr., DB
Bryken Jensen • Bear River, Sr., DB
Zack Showell • Bear River, Sr., DB
Nathan Oakden • Ridgeline, Sr., DB
Quinn Kiser • Desert Hills, Sr., ATH
FIRST TEAM
Ryker Osborne • Juab, Sr. QB
Payton Bowring • Juab, Sr., RB
Ryan Baker • Juan Diego, Sr., RB
Mason Mangelson • Juab, Sr., WR
Gavin Eyre • Grantsville, Sr., WR
Kolton Butler • Emery, Sr., WR
Sam Tiatia • Manti, Sr., OL
Ashton Seely • Juab, Sr., OL
Hunter Beddoes • Morgan, Sr., OL
Brett Walker • Delta, Sr., OL
Daxton Anderson • Delta, Sr., OL
Alex Saunders • Juan Diego, Jr., K
Inoke Kaufusi • Union, Sr., DL
Cade Moore • Morgan, Sr., DL
Seth Dabb • Canyon View, Sr., DL
Jack Duston • Delta, Sr., DL
Burke Boman • Grantsville, Sr., LB
Nic Bianchi • Juan Diego, Sr., LB
Mac Stevens • Manti, Sr., LB
Marshall Dotson • Manti, Sr., DB
Conley Breshears • Morgan, Sr., DB
Jason Hatch • Delta, Sr., DB
J.D. Ahlstrom • Juan Diego, Sr., DB
Austin Francis • Morgan, Sr., ATH
SECOND TEAM
Zach Hoffman • Juan Diego, Jr., QB
Dallin Draper • Delta, Jr., RB
Kobe Faimalo • Emery, Sr., RB
Trevor Burton • Delta, Jr., WR
Austin Elsmore • Juab, Sr., WR
Jakota Snow • Juab, Sr., WR
Connor Dumont • Juan Diego, Sr., OL
Koby Butler • Emery, Sr., OL
Cason Messersmith • Juab, Sr., OL
Colton Jeffery • Morgan, Sr., OL
Coleman Miles • Union, Sr., OL
Walker Ludlow • Juab, Sr., K
Ty Mecham • Emery, Sr., DL
Kyle Abundo • Juan Diego, Jr., DL
Dallen Smith • Canyon View, Sr., DL
Chase Fowles • Delta, Jr., DL
Ryland Day • Delta, Sr., LB
Stone Azarcon • Juan Diego, Sr., LB
Owen Pentz • Morgan, Sr., LB
Lucas Pino • Juan Diego, Sr., DB
Coletyn Curtis • North Sanpete, Sr., DB
Reygan Riding • Delta, Sr., DB
Logan Cox • Emery, Sr., DB
Riley Smith • Grantsville, Sr., ATH
HONORABLE MENTION
Alex White • Juab, Jr., RB
Andy Floyd • Grantsville, Sr., WR
Logan Labrum • Emery, Sr., OL
Chase Trussell • Morgan, Jr., OL
Moroni Shumway • Richfield, Sr., OL
Chase Jewkes • Emery, Sr., OL
Quinn Brown • Juan Diego, Jr., OL
Carson Flitton • Morgan, So., K
Mike Alder • Manti, Sr., DL
Jonah Bartley • Grantsville, Sr., DL
Haden Poulson • North Sanpete, Sr., DL
Shawn Ashworth • North Sanpete, Sr., DL
Porter Miller • Canyon View, Jr., LB
Christian Llamas • Union, Sr., LB
Tanner Rasmussen • Manti, Jr., LB
Isaiah Shearer • Canyon View, Sr., DB
Brennan Norman • Morgan, Sr., DB
Brandon Cahoon • Delta, Sr., DB
Brady Arbon • Grantsville, Jr., DB
Nate Olson • Carbon, Jr., ATH
FIRST TEAM
Dillon Smith • Beaver, Sr., RB/LB
Jordan Hardy • Beaver, Sr., QB/SS
McCoy Bergstrom • Beaver, Sr., LB
Nic Beasley • South Summit, Sr., QB
Parker Grajek • South Summit, Jr., WR/DB
Jordan Blake • San Juan, Sr., DB
Kavika Su'esu'e • San Juan, Sr., LB/RB
Isaac Hamilton • Summit Academy, Sr., QB
Baylor Harding • Summit Academy, Sr., WR
Jesus Morales • Enterprise, Sr., OL/LB
Tristan Woolstenhulme • North Summit, Sr., RB/LB
Tyson Chisholm • South Sevier, So., RB/LB
Brayden Schultz • Grand, Jr., QB/FS
James Walker • Summit Academy, Sr., OL/DL
Broughton Flygare • South Summit, Sr., OL/DL
Logan Rex • North Summit, Sr., OL/LB
Kyler White • Gunnison, Sr., WR/LB
Jaxon Lee • San Juan, Sr., LB/TE
Austin Carter • Beaver, Jr., OL/DL
Jayson Holt • Enterprise, Sr., QB/DB
Braxton Vakautakakala • South Sevier, Sr., OL/DL
Tyce Raddon • Beaver, Jr., RB/LB
Brandon Dansie • South Summit, Sr., WR/DB
John Oswald • Enterprise, Sr., WR/LB
SECOND TEAM
Conner Palmer • San Juan, Sr., OL/DL
Lucas Giddings • San Juan, Sr., OL/DL
Jaxson Sargent • South Summit, Jr., OL/LB
Colton Leos • Beaver, Sr., RB/LB
Caleb Koopmans • Enterprise, Sr., RB/DL
Taylor MacDonald • Beaver, Sr., WR
Randin Pentz • North Summit, Sr., RB/LB
Walter LeBaron • Beaver, Jr., TE/DL
Hunter Anderson • Millard, Sr., OL/LB
Kris Keeran-Edwards • Gunnison, Jr., QB
Dakota Johnson • Grand, Jr., WR/LB
Riley Bayles • South Summit, Jr., RB/LB
Jeb Denos • Summit Academy, Sr., RB/DB
Brady Tullis • Enterprise, Sr., OL/DL
Akir Rowe • North Sevier, Sr., OL/DL
Zach Brown • San Juan, Sr., DL/OL
Jesse Hooper • Summit Academy, Jr., OL/DL
Cooper Roundy • South Sevier, Sr., LB/TE
Porter Dowell • South Sevier, Sr., WR/DB
Nick Downard • Grand, Jr., RB/LB
Cache Larsen • North Summit, Sr., OL/LB
Cole Peterson • North Summit, Sr., OL/LB
Buddy Gardner • South Sevier, Sr., LB/RB
Aaron Bailey • Summit Acadmey, Sr., LB/TE
HONORABLE MENTION
Dallin Short • American Leadership, Sr., RB/DB
Traeson Hatch • Gunnison, Sr., OL/LB
Peter Shumway • San Juan, Sr., DL/OL
Clayton Gillins • Beaver, Sr., OL/DL
Bayl'r Eldredge • San Juan, Jr., LB/WR
Brady Howard • South Summit, Sr., OL
Porter Hollingshead • Beaver, Jr., RB/DB
Brody Munoz • Beaver, Jr., OL/DL
Ryan Holt • Enterprise, Jr., WR/DB
Stetson Robinson • Enterprise, Sr., OL/DL
Daniel Whitaker • Millard, Sr., OL/DL
Keegan Stracher • South Summit, Jr., WR/DB
Treyden Young • Beaver, Sr., WR/DB
Canyon Caldwell • Gunnison, Sr., WR/DB
Porter Fox • South Summit, Jr., OL/DL
Tyler Coleman • North Summit, Sr., TE/DL
Dillon Lund • Millard, So., OL/LB
Noah Porter • North Sevier, Sr., RB/DL
Brooks Mickelsen • North Sevier, Jr., WR/DB
Christian Martinez • North Summit, Sr., RB/DB
Parker Clawson • Summit Academy, So., WR/DB
Jarrett Reidhead • Grand, So., RB/DL
Jay McDonald • San Juan, Sr., LB/RB
Jared Smith • Grand, Jr., OL/DL
FIRST TEAM
Steven Skewes • Duchesne, Sr., RB/LB
Weston Poulson • Duchesne, Sr., RB/LB
Aaron Verduzco • Duchesne, Sr., OL/DL
Chad Lewis • Duchesne, Sr., WR/DB
Monte Glover • Kanab, Sr., WR/DB
Derrik Fox • Kanab, Sr., OL/LB
Layne Anderson • Kanab, Sr., WR/DB
Payson Willis • Rich, Sr., OL/DL
Riley Ostler • Rich, Sr., RB/DB
Ty Netto • Milford, Jr., RB/DB
Trae Williamson • Milford, Jr., OL/LB
Pedro Silva • Layton Christian, Sr., WR/DB
Zach Hansen • Altamont, Jr., QB/LB
Sam Nipp • Diamond Ranch, Sr., LB/OL
Shandon Bradford • Monticello, Sr., RB/LB
Kenyen Kielbasa • Duchesne, Sr., OL/LB
Jaren Mortensen • Duchesne, Jr., TE/DB
Morgan Barton • Kanab, Sr., OL/DL
Kason Whitesides • Kanab, Sr., WR/DB
Nik Wallentine • Rich, Sr., WR/LB
Jaxon Davis • Milford, Jr., RB/LB
Christian Moffo • Layton Christian, Sr., LB/RB
Jack Dowdell • Diamond Ranch, Sr., RB/LB
Bryson Barnes • Milford, Fr., QB/LB
SECOND TEAM
Jack Roberts • Duchesne, Jr., OL/DL
Kade Lamborn • Duchesne, Jr., OL/DL
Ammon Graehl • Duchesne, Sr., DB/RB
Tavin Ott • Kanab, Jr., QB
Treg Reidhead • Kanab, Sr., RB/LB
Parker Collins • Kanab, Jr., TE/LB
Kennen Clark • Rich, Jr., RB/LB
Porter Weston • Rich, Jr., OL/DL
Stetson Wright • Milford, Jr., WR/DB
Colban Henry • Milford, Sr., OL
Dustin Moffo • Layton Christian, So., RB/LB
Jarryd Taylor • Layton Christian, Sr., OL/DL
Nick Depumpo • Diamond Ranch, WR/DB
Kaelin Kyles • Diamond Ranch, Sr., RB/LB
Dillon Soode • Altamont, Sr., OL/DL
Andrew Brotherson • Altamont, Sr., OL/DL
Paul Ocanda • Monticello, Sr., OL/LB
Talon Black • Monticello, Sr., WR/DB
Ethan Guymon • Parowan, Jr., RB
Nathan Goodman • Parowan, Sr., DB
Barlow Pace • Wayne, Jr., LB/RB
Calvert Taylor • Wayne, Jr., DL/OL
Brayson Wilcox • Monticello, Jr., QB/DL
Jaden Larsen • Rich, Sr., OL/DL